Logo CSP

Gestione Sfide 

Accoppiamenti e risultati

Turno n. 1

 1

 Zucconi L.

 Cinelli M.

 1/2

 2

 Fusari P.

 Orsi R.

 1-0

 3

 Pazzaglia A.

 Rossignoli F.

 1/2

 4

 Maffucci A.

 Paloka D.

 0-1

 5

 Gazhdaj L.

 Benedettini A.

 1-0

 6

 Lampiasi S.

 Di Stasio M.

 1-0

 7

 Spinelli A.

 Ferri L.

 NG

 8

 Avanzi G.

 Lucchesi C.

 1-0

 9

 Paperetti E.

 BYE

 N.V.

 10

 Tofanelli A.

 Baldi L.

 NG

 11

 Zanella C. P.

 Mattia A.

 0-1

 12

 Batisti A.

 Lucarelli V.

 NG

Turno n. 2

 1

 Cinelli M.

 Paloka D.

 1-0

 2

 Rossignoli F.

 Maffucci A.

 1-0

 3

 Orsi R.

 Pazzaglia A.

 1/2

 4

 Zucconi L.

 Fusari P.

 NG

 5

 Benedettini A.

 Lucchesi C.

 1-0

 6

 Ferri L.

 Avanzi G.

 NG

 7

 Di Stasio M.

 Spinelli A.

 0-1

 8

 Gazhdaj L.

 Lampiasi S.

 NG

 9

 BYE

 Lucarelli V.

 N.V.

 10

 Mattia A.

 Batisti A.

 1-0

 11

 Baldi L.

 Zanella C. P.

 NG

 12

 Paperetti E.

 Tofanelli A.

 NG

Turno n. 3

 1

 Fusari P.

 Cinelli M.

 1/2

 2

 Pazzaglia A.

 Zucconi L.

 NG

 3

 Maffucci A.

 Orsi R.

 0-1

 4

 Paloka D.

 Rossignoli F.

 0-1

 5

 Lampiasi S.

 Benedettini A.

 1-0

 6

 Spinelli A.

 Gazhdaj L.

 1/2

 7

 Avanzi G.

 Di Stasio M.

 NG

 8

 Lucchesi C.

 Ferri L.

 1-0

 9

 Tofanelli A.

 BYE

 N.V.

 10

 Zanella C. P.

 Paperetti E.

 0-1

 11

 Batisti A.

 Baldi L.

 1-0

 12

 Lucarelli V.

 Mattia A.

 0-1F

Turno n. 4

 1

 Cinelli M.

 Rossignoli F.

 NG

 2

 Orsi R.

 Paloka D.

 NG

 3

 Zucconi L.

 Maffucci A.

 NG

 4

 Fusari P.

 Pazzaglia A.

 NG

 5

 Benedettini A.

 Ferri L.

 NG

 6

 Di Stasio M.

 Lucchesi C.

 NG

 7

 Gazhdaj L.

 Avanzi G.

 NG

 8

 Lampiasi S.

 Spinelli A.

 NG

 9

 BYE

 Mattia A.

 N.V.

 10

 Baldi L.

 Lucarelli V.

 NG

 11

 Paperetti E.

 Batisti A.

 NG

 12

 Tofanelli A.

 Zanella C. P.

 NG

Turno n. 5

 1

 Pazzaglia A.

 Cinelli M.

 NG

 2

 Maffucci A.

 Fusari P.

 NG

 3

 Paloka D.

 Zucconi L.

 NG

 4

 Rossignoli F.

 Orsi R.

 NG

 5

 Spinelli A.

 Benedettini A.

 NG

 6

 Avanzi G.

 Lampiasi S.

 NG

 7

 Lucchesi C.

 Gazhdaj L.

 1-0

 8

 Ferri L.

 Di Stasio M.

 NG

 9

 Zanella C. P.

 BYE

 N.V.

 10

 Batisti A.

 Tofanelli A.

 1-0

 11

 Lucarelli V.

 Paperetti E.

 NG

 12

 Mattia A.

 Baldi L.

 NG

Turno n. 6

 1

 Cinelli M.

 Orsi R.

 NG

 2

 Zucconi L.

 Rossignoli F.

 NG

 3

 Fusari P.

 Paloka D.

 NG

 4

 Pazzaglia A.

 Maffucci A.

 NG

 5

 Benedettini A.

 Di Stasio M.

 NG

 6

 Gazhdaj L.

 Ferri L.

 NG

 7

 Lampiasi S.

 Lucchesi C.

 NG

 8

 Spinelli A.

 Avanzi G.

 NG

 9

 BYE

 Baldi L.

 N.V.

 10

 Paperetti E.

 Mattia A.

 NG

 11

 Tofanelli A.

 Lucarelli V.

 NG

 12

 Zanella C. P.

 Batisti A.

 NG

Turno n. 7

 1

 Maffucci A.

 Cinelli M.

 NG

 2

 Paloka D.

 Pazzaglia A.

 NG

 3

 Rossignoli F.

 Fusari P.

 NG

 4

 Orsi R.

 Zucconi L.

 NG

 5

 Avanzi G.

 Benedettini A.

 NG

 6

 Lucchesi C.

 Spinelli A.

 NG

 7

 Ferri L.

 Lampiasi S.

 NG

 8

 Di Stasio M.

 Gazhdaj L.

 NG

 9

 Batisti A.

 BYE

 N.V.

 10

 Lucarelli V.

 Zanella C. P.

 NG

 11

 Mattia A.

 Tofanelli A.

 NG

 12

 Baldi L.

 Paperetti E.

 NG

 by eggpap 2014/2018